Skip to content

2016 Club Enduro Results

Expert

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Overall
1 Rome Haloftis        
2          
3          

Intermediate

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Overall
1 Bailey Pope 3:00 2:19 3:58 6:22 15:37
2 Gemma Pope 3:00 2:22 4:12 6:32 16:06
3 Chase James 4:00 2:26 4:22 6:59 17:07
4 Mitch Condon 4:00 2:26 4:31 7:06 18:03
5 Ken Knights 4:00 2:27 4:21 7:42 18:30
6 Guido Knieling 4:00 2:44 4:29 7:19 18:32
7 Ryan Spears 4:00 3:44 4:27 7:59 20:30
8 Johnathan Parzyszek 5:00 2:50 5:25 8:32 21:07
8 Mirek Parzyszek 5:00 2:54 5:32 8:37 21:23
9 Brett Bennett 5:00 3:52 5:05 9:16

23:13

Novice

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Overall
1 Johna Cornwell 4:00 2:32 4:26 7:26 18:24
2 Mark Girndt 4:00 2:34 4:23 7:41 18:38
3 Scott McCormack 4:00 3:17 4:59 7:49 19:25
4 Tyler Alphonso 5:00 2:31 4:20 7:40 19:33
5 Darren Derkownyk 4:00 2:35 5:01 8:11 19:47
6 Nicholas Irwin 4:00 2:43 4:52 8:51 20:26
7 Ryan Reilly 5:00 2:29 5:39 9:57 22:25
8 Rob Bell 5:00 3:02 5:32 9:19 22:53
9 Josh Kendell 6:00 3:43 6:23 10:54 27:20
10 Eddy Lavergne 6:00 3:24 6:19 21:25 37:18

+30

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 5 Overall
1 Michael Bond 3:00 2:17 4:16 6:39 16:12
2 Justin Elliott 4:00 2:23 4:12 6:50 17:25
3 Steve Wells 4:00 2:25 5:00 7:16 18:41 
4 Matt Grills 5:00 2:50 5:17 8:36 21:03
5 Adam Kinmond 4:00 2:44 8:55 7:30 23:46

+40

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Overall
1 Rick Lewis 3:00 2:13 3:49 6:18 15:20
2 Max Keeping 3:00 2:17 4:06 6:30 15:53
3 James Simzer 3:00 2:14 4:12 6:40 16:06
4 Shawn Pope 3:00 2:20 4:10 6:52 16:22
5 Andy Krampitz 3:00 2:20 4:47 6:57 16:24
6 Clay Irwin 4:00 2:16 4:05 6:44 17:05
7 Brian Ivak 3:00 2:46 4:31 7:09 17:26
8 Jamie Dawning 4:00 2:18 4:16 7:14 17:45
9 Chris Scherk 4:00 2:30 4:23 7:04 17:57
10 Scott Wilson 4:00 2:39 4:47 7:36 18:22
11 Norm Girndt 4:00 2:28 4:31 7:34 18:33
12 Jason Coleman 4:00 2:36 4:37 7:21 18:34
13 Angelo Bortolazzo 4:00 2:30 4:34 7:32 18:36
14 Martin Kupiec 4:00 2:41 4:58 7:50 18:49
15 Darryl Wardle 4:00 2:41 5:04 8:15 20:00
16 Tim Spearing 4:00 2:51 6:18 8:24 21:33

+50

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Overall
1 Blair Sharpless 3:00 2:09 3:50 6:03 15:03
2 Keith Quade 4:00 2:19 4:15 7:01 17:35
3 Steve Young 4:00 2:25 4:17 6:59 17:41
4 Kevin Smith 4:00 2:30 4:11 7:06 17:47
5 Michel Sabourin 4:00 2:37 4:31 6:48 17:54
6 David Fitzsimmons 4:00 2:35 4:16 7:16 18:07
7 Grant Bond 4:00 2:37 4:40 7:37 18:14
8 Ted Baker 4:00 2:31 4:25 7:20 18:16
9 Mark Garrod 4:00 2:21 4:33 7:12 18:16
10 Dave Rumbell 4:00 2:29 4:36 7:21 18:26
11 Ross Buchanan 4:00 2:54 4:31 7:25 18:50
12 Cam Stager 5:00 2:55 5:14 8:43 20:12
13 Mark Zinamy 4:00 2:45 6:56 7:55 20:34
14 Paul Dobos 4:00 2:48 6:38 7:40 21:06
15 Andrew Chalasinki 5:00 2:37 5:30 8:30 21:37
16 Scott Jenell 5:00 2:53 5:35 8:56 21:44
17 Dave Deeley 5:00 2:51 5:46 8:58 21:59
18 Jim Haddlesey 4:00 3:17 5:26 9:11 22:11
18 Bob Kendell 5:00 2:48 4:59 7:58 22:49
19 Don Alphonso 5:00 3:02 5:54 10:58 24:14
20 Dan Davis 6:00 3:29 6:23 9:58 25:10
21 John Haylock Sr. 5:42 2:05 - - DNF

Ladies

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Overall
1 Emma Sharpless 4:25 2:32 N/A (4:34) N/A (8:20) 6:57
2 Dana Barrett 4:56 2:52 N/A N/A  7:46
3 Karen Haylock 5:19 2:45 N/A N/A 8:04
4 Stephanie Yankovich 5:33 2:43 N/A N/A 8:16
5 Sara Peters 5:32 3:20 N/A N/A 8:52
6 Erin Harper 6:06 3:41 N/A (6:48) N/A (11:19) 9:47
7 Monique Spykermamn 7:20 3:38 N/A  N/A 10:58
8 Stephanie Braniyk 7:30 4:50 N/A N/A 12:20
9 Brenda Lindgran 9:20 - N/A N/A DNF

Youth

Place Name Test 1 Test 2 Overall
1 Devon Moore 5:30 2:53 8:23
2 Ryan Fitzsimmons 5:29 3:31 9:00
3 Mason Fitzsimmons 5:30 3:34 9:04
4 AJ Beth 9:12 2:51 12:03
5 Garrett V 9:17 3:16 12:33